LEST MOVE!

https://vimeo.com/179527581

PIPE IT UP!

MoM TP:
http://maps.secondlife.com/…/Sunset%20Ambiance%20I…/66/94/21

REVIEW : i personally love this dance it has a chill style good to chill in yall land and platform listening to a good stream making a blog or just chilling with friends

 

https://vimeo.com/179217712?ref=fb-share&1

 

REVIEW : i sooo love this dance is soo latin dn im latin i love it the movement and how smooth it is yall show go and grab this aap cuz is just soo hot perfect for some Shaky Shaky time

http://maps.secondlife.com/secondlife/Shiny%20Shabby/165/125/21

https://vimeo.com/177822414

REVIEW She Knows this one is is my fav! soo far like the ladies the movement soo hot and sexy and is something that i totally gotta loveee you know what i mean She Knows! lmao they know!!! is hot i love this dance

Crossroads TP:

http://maps.secondlife.com/secondlife/The%20Crossroads%20Event/53/165/21

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s